|
Cup Draw
Division 1 | Preliminary Round - Wednesday 20th March 2024 | | A |
Empire Services | 145 - 152 |
Brickhouse | B |
Roebuck 'B' | 147 - 108 |
Roebuck 'A' | C |
Crown | 138 - 142 |
Parkfield 'B' | D |
Parkfield 'A' | 117 - 133 |
Goose Green | | | 1st Round - Wednesday 4th September 2024 | | E | Longridge Cons 'A' | | Woodplumpton 'A' | @Barton | F | Brickhouse | | Roebuck 'B' | @Ashton | G | Parkfield 'B' | | Goose Green | @Lea | H | Nateby 'A' | | St. Michaels 'A' | @Cockerham | | | Semi Finals - Wednesday 11th September 2024 | | I | | v | | J | | v | | | | Final - Wednesday 18th September 2024 | | K | | v | |
Division 2 | Preliminary Round - Wednesday 20th March 2024 | | A |
Owd Nells TT | 142 - 133 |
Whitechapel | B |
Owd Nells JT | 136 - 111 |
Elswick | D |
Kirkham Cons | 117 - 142 |
Lea Old Boys | | Preliminary Round - Wednesday 27th March 2024 | | C |
Scorton 'A' | 135 - 162 |
Broughton 'A' | | | 1st Round - Wednesday 4th September 2024 | | E | Woodplumpton 'B' | | Barton 'B' | @Out Rawcliffe | F | Broughton 'B' | | Fulwood 'A' | @Whittingham | G | Owd Nells TT | | Owd Nells JT | @Crown | H | Broughton 'A' | | Lea Old Boys | @Garstang Subs | | | Semi Finals - Wednesday 11th September 2024 | | I | | v | | J | | v | | | | Final - Wednesday 18th September 2024 | | K | | v | |
Division 3 | Preliminary Round - Wednesday 20th March 2024 | | B |
Inskip A | 165 - 128 |
Longridge Cons 'B' | C |
Scorton 'B' | 72 - 168 |
Frenchwood | D | Bye | v | Bye | | Preliminary Round - Wednesday 27th March 2024 | | A |
Cockerham BC | 157 - 82 |
Ashton B.C. 'A' | | | 1st Round - Wednesday 4th September 2024 | | E | Ashton St. Johns | | Cockerham BC | @Broughton | F | Lonsdale | | Acregate Labour | @Empire (back green) | G | Garstang 'A' | | Ashton B.C. 'B' | @St. Anthonys | H | Inskip A | | Frenchwood | @Owd Nells | | | Semi Finals - Wednesday 11th September 2024 | | I | | v | | J | | v | | | | Final - Wednesday 18th September 2024 | | K | | v | |
Division 4 | Preliminary Round - Wednesday 20th March 2024 | | A |
Great Eccleston | 151 - 126 |
Out Rawcliffe A | B |
Whittingham | 145 - 127 |
Fulwood 'B' | C |
Inskip B | 140 - 130 |
Garstang 'B' | D | Bye | v | Bye | | | 1st Round - Wednesday 4th September 2024 | | E | Inskip B | | St. Anthonys | @Longridge Cons | F | Victoria | | Out Rawcliffe Outlaws | @Woodplumpton | G | Great Eccleston | | Whittingham | @Scorton | H | St. Michaels 'B' | | Forton | @Elswick | | | Semi Finals - Wednesday 11th September 2024 | | I | | v | | J | | v | | | | Final - Wednesday 18th September 2024 | | K | | v | |
|