Home :Lytham St. Annes Senior Ladies - 2021
HomepageLytham St. Annes Senior Ladies - 2021

Lytham St. Annes Senior Ladies - 2021


Stay AlertStay Alert

  • Top 20 Leading Aggregates 2021

Updated - Saturday 18th September 2021, 21:45

Division 1

   Name   TeamPld Won Agg 
 Joan Chippendale Lowther Gardens 'A'16 15 123 
 Karen Lawler Freckleton 'A'13 13 156 
 Christine Toft Recreation 'A'16 13 138 
 Kathleen Lee Lowther Gardens 'A'16 13 136 
 Susan Phillips Marton Ladies16 13 101 
 Iris Cooper Marine Park 'A'15 12 132 
 Joan Beer Freckleton 'A'16 12 118 
 Lynda Cook Marine Park 'A'15 12 104 
 Edwina Gillett Lytham BC 'A'15 12 99 
 Maureen Whittles Lowther Gardens 'A'11 11 121 
 Diana Thompson Lytham BC 'A'13 11 96 
 Susan King Marton Ladies15 11 80 
 Sandra Littler Recreation 'A'14 11 79 
 Lesley Kay Bonney Freckleton 'A'15 11 52 
 Sylvia Kayley Marton Ladies16 11 34 
 Lynn Griffiths Lytham BC 'A'14 10 59 
 Alison Ashworth Highfield Ladies15 10 49 
 Rita Atherton Highfield Ladies16 10 24 
 Charlotte Johnston Marine Park 'A'10 88 
 Pamela Anne Shepherd Lowther Gardens 'A'84 

Division 2

   Name   TeamPld Won Agg 
 Julie Sharpe Ashton Gardens 'A'13 12 185 
 Marion Moorhouse Marine Park 'B'13 12 114 
 Marjorie Garnett East End 'B'14 12 107 
 Marilyn Sidebotham Ashton Gardens 'A'14 12 106 
 Jean Nicholson East End 'B'14 11 120 
 Janet Fraser East End 'B'13 11 89 
 Kay Capaldi Ashton Gardens 'A'13 10 102 
 Edna Harrison Recreation 'B'13 10 77 
 Barbara Jones Lytham BC 'B'13 10 69 
 Glynis Stewart East End 'A'12 10 68 
 Freda Pyle East End 'B'13 77 
 Kathryn Smith Ashton Gardens 'A'12 49 
 Karen Tierney East End 'B'111 
 Ann Challinor Ashton Gardens 'A'10 60 
 Yvonne Woolley Ashton Gardens 'B'11 53 
 Angela Mearns East End 'A'11 27 
 Eileen Woods East End 'B'13 47 
 Julie Shepherd Lowther Gardens 'C'12 45 
 Ruth Bielby Lowther Gardens 'C'11 45 
 Linda McMutrie East End 'A'12 38 
Homepage HomeLike us on Facebook FacebookFollow us on Twitter TwitterOnline-Bowls 1998 - 2021